Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Adrar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Adrar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Adrar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3823,966
BustAfghanistan 6,1563,825
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1863,844
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5604,076
FarahAfghanistan 5,9353,688
GardizAfghanistan 6,5414,064
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4704,020
HeratAfghanistan 5,8953,663
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5014,040
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6284,118
KabulAfghanistan 6,5134,047
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2943,911
KhostAfghanistan 6,6134,109
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4323,997
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0853,782
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2823,904
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4754,024
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9593,703
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1533,824
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2643,893
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9383,690
ShkoderAlbania 2,3821,480
TiranaAlbania 2,3511,461
VloreAlbania 2,2781,416
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,029640
AlgiersAlgeria 1,034642
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,246774
BatnaAlgeria 1,068664
BecharAlgeria 449279
BejaiaAlgeria 1,099683
Beni AbbesAlgeria 316196
BiskraAlgeria 952592
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 676420
ChlefAlgeria 938583
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,132703
DjanetAlgeria 1,044649
DjelfaAlgeria 823512
El GoleaAlgeria 420261
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 913567
GhardaiaAlgeria 632392
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 742461
In AmenasAlgeria 964599
In SalahAlgeria 274170
MilianaAlgeria 963599
OranAlgeria 863536
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 392243
SkikdaAlgeria 1,201746
TamanrassetAlgeria 799496
TebessaAlgeria 1,148713
TimimounAlgeria 15999
TindoufAlgeria 782486
TouggourtAlgeria 832517
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,21911,321
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6846,018
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,6331,015
HuamboAngola 4,8393,007
LuandaAngola 4,3322,692
LuenaAngola 4,9133,053
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,9723,089
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3407,047
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2837,011
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3007,022
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,6466,616
ByrdAntarctica 13,6108,457
DavisAntarctica 12,4167,715
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2907,016
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4198,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2555,751
AzulArgentina 9,5105,909
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8086,095
BarilocheArgentina 10,5876,579
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2615,755
CeresArgentina 9,1805,705
ChamicalArgentina 9,5455,931
ChepesArgentina 9,6325,986
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6306,605
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9895,586
CórdobaArgentina 9,4495,872
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4525,874
CorrientesArgentina 8,7685,449
EsquelArgentina 10,6946,645
EzeizaArgentina 9,2815,767
FormosaArgentina 8,6395,368
General PicoArgentina 9,7106,034
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1555,689
JuninArgentina 9,4295,859
La PlataArgentina 9,2495,747
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9535,564
La RiojaArgentina 9,5235,918
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5765,951
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2026,961
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7175,417
Malarg EArgentina 10,1256,292
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4246,478
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4465,870
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3895,835
MendozaArgentina 9,9056,155
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8976,150
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8885,523
NeuquenArgentina 10,2376,361
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4905,897
OranArgentina 8,9155,540
ParanaArgentina 9,2035,719
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8095,474
PehuajoArgentina 9,5915,960
PergaminoArgentina 9,3585,815
PigeArgentina 9,7456,055
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4475,871
PosadasArgentina 8,5525,315
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8565,503
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9826,203
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2365,739
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2405,742
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9625,569
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5715,948
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1016,898
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8665,510
RosarioArgentina 9,3055,782
SaltaArgentina 9,1225,668
San AntonioArgentina 10,1466,305
San LuisArgentina 9,7396,052
San RafaelArgentina 9,9786,201
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8066,093
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2185,728
SarmientoArgentina 10,7226,663
TrelewArgentina 10,3186,412
TucumanArgentina 9,2285,735
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2416,985
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5615,941
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3135,787
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6986,026
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2912,667
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2652,650
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0479,972
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1798,811
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4239,584
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2909,501
AmberleyAustralia 17,35310,784
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,72410,392
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,39110,807
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0678,741
CairnsAustralia 16,31910,141
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,01410,572
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5008,389
CedunaAustralia 15,5839,683
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,70110,378
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9689,923
Cobar MoAustralia 16,72110,390
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9299,898
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,41310,821
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0909,377
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6669,114
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3187,033
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,98010,552
East SaleAustralia 16,78210,429
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5179,021
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5189,022
EssendonAustralia 16,59610,313
ForrestAustralia 15,0399,345
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,03410,585
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7278,530
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9159,268
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6129,080
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,67610,363
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,66010,353
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,33910,153
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4138,956
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,69610,375
LavertonAustralia 16,58210,304
LearmonthAustralia 13,4438,353
LongreachAustralia 16,43110,211
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,43110,211
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,97511,170
Low HeadAustralia 16,67810,364
Mackay MoAustralia 16,83810,463
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,60710,320
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0228,714
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,59110,310
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,60110,316
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,37410,175
Mount GambierAustralia 16,23610,089
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8699,861
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,84811,712
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9039,882
Nowra RanAustralia 17,13910,651
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0919,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5188,401
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6659,734
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9348,659
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8118,582
RichmondAustralia 17,17810,675
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,03910,588
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,21110,695
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,21510,697
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3099,513
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3089,512
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6509,725
TibooburraAustralia 16,33810,153
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,52510,269
WaggaAustralia 16,85810,476
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3187,033
WilliamtownAustralia 17,28310,740
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,69210,373
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
WoomeraAustralia 15,8639,858
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5389,034
GrazAustria 2,5231,568
InnsbruckAustria 2,3771,477
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4411,517
LinzAustria 2,5791,603
SalzburgAustria 2,4911,548
ViennaAustria 2,6751,662
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,4371,515
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4782,783
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6592,895
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4492,765
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5662,838
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4552,768
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,5892,230
LerwickUk 3,5882,229
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,5782,845
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6342,880
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5212,809
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6662,900
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6412,884
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,6652,899
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4782,783
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6042,861
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5152,806
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4822,785
Horta, FaialAzores 2,8841,792
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,6111,622
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,1191,938
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,5634,700
MuharraqBahrain 5,0003,107
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0545,626
DhakaBangladesh 8,8695,512
CharnocksBarbados 6,3333,935
BrestBelarus 3,3432,077
GomelBelarus 3,7462,328
GrodnoBelarus 3,4782,161
MinskBelarus 3,6742,283
MogilevBelarus 3,8012,362
VitebskBelarus 3,8972,422
BrusselsBelgium 2,5771,601
D’UccleBelgium 2,5771,601
OstendeBelgium 2,6091,622
Belize CityBelize 8,9285,548
BeninBenin 2,4101,497
BohiconBenin 2,3161,439
CotonouBenin 2,4101,497
KandiBenin 1,8911,175
NatitingouBenin 1,9601,218
ParakouBenin 2,0821,294
SaveBenin 2,2251,383
BermudaBermuda 6,1303,809
La PazBolivia 8,8255,484
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4685,262
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4321,512
FrancistownBotswana 6,2183,864
MaunBotswana 5,8973,664
TshaneBotswana 6,2373,876
AimoresBrazil 6,8614,264
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,0843,781
AltamiraBrazil 6,5464,068
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2904,530
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3794,585
ApodiBrazil 5,4943,414
AracajuBrazil 5,8623,642
AracuaiBrazil 6,7154,173
AragarcasBrazil 7,4234,613
AraxaBrazil 7,2884,529
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,6593,517
BageBrazil 8,7155,416
BambuiBrazil 7,2524,507
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1954,471
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7423,568
BarcelosBrazil 7,4084,603
BarraBrazil 6,3383,939
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0943,787
BarreirasBrazil 6,5644,079
BelémBrazil 6,0963,788
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0994,412
BelterraBrazil 6,7604,201
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2623,892
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2555,130
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5284,056
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0724,394
BrevesBrazil 6,2933,910
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,9794,337
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2214,487
CabroboBrazil 5,8393,628
CaceresBrazil 7,8854,900
CaetiteBrazil 6,5294,057
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,4713,400
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9444,936
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0384,995
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4434,625
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8033,606
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3943,973
CaparaoBrazil 7,0034,352
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4194,610
CaratingaBrazil 6,9634,327
CaravelasBrazil 6,5894,094
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6364,124
CarolinaBrazil 6,4113,984
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9214,922
CataguasesBrazil 7,1334,432
CatalaoBrazil 7,2574,509
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5614,699
CaxiasBrazil 5,8863,658
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3485,187
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3093,299
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1854,465
ChapecoBrazil 8,2895,151
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5224,674
CipoBrazil 5,9833,718
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6304,120
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9904,344
CordeiroBrazil 7,1644,452
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6474,131
CorumbaBrazil 8,0795,020
CoximBrazil 7,8154,856
CrateusBrazil 5,6863,534
CuiabaBrazil 7,7184,796
CuritibaBrazil 7,9184,920
DiamantinaBrazil 6,9394,312
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6674,765
DouradosBrazil 8,0895,027
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3174,547
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5455,310
EspinosaBrazil 6,6174,112
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9363,067
FloraniaBrazil 5,4543,389
FlorestaBrazil 5,7873,596
FlorianoBrazil 5,9983,727
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0414,997
FormosaBrazil 7,0064,353
FortalezaBrazil 5,4123,363
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3155,167
FrancaBrazil 7,4024,600
GaranhunsBrazil 5,6553,514
GoianiaBrazil 7,2424,500
GoiasBrazil 7,2554,509
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8694,268
GrajauBrazil 6,2163,863
GuairaBrazil 8,1815,084
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4843,408
GuaratingaBrazil 6,5254,055
IbiriteBrazil 7,1144,421
IguatuBrazil 5,6683,522
IlheusBrazil 6,3303,933
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2873,907
IndaialBrazil 8,0324,991
IpameriBrazil 7,2374,497
IraiBrazil 8,3395,182
IreceBrazil 6,2543,886
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2453,881
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,1134,420
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9584,324
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8524,258
ItaperunaBrazil 7,0614,388
ItapevaBrazil 7,7754,831
ItirucuBrazil 6,2753,900
ItuacuBrazil 6,4113,984
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0274,988
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7914,842
JacobinaBrazil 6,1373,814
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,4243,370
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3863,347
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0844,402
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2094,480
LavrasBrazil 7,2814,524
LencoisBrazil 6,3173,926
LinharesBrazil 6,7864,217
LondrinaBrazil 7,8994,909
MacapaBrazil 6,2353,875
MacauBrazil 5,3603,331
MaceioBrazil 5,6603,517
MachadoBrazil 7,3814,587
ManausBrazil 7,2614,512
MarabaBrazil 6,4183,988
MaringaBrazil 7,9594,946
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6414,127
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6214,114
Monte SantoBrazil 5,9893,722
MonteiroBrazil 5,6153,489
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8354,247
Morada NovaBrazil 5,4963,415
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,1973,851
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1964,472
ObidosBrazil 6,7684,206
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,7153,551
ParacatuBrazil 7,0994,412
ParanaBrazil 6,8214,239
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8734,892
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6204,735
ParintinsBrazil 6,9254,303
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6253,496
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3605,195
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1814,462
PaulistanaBrazil 5,9503,697
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,8243,619
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,5884,094
PeixeBrazil 6,8414,251
PetrolinaBrazil 5,9963,726
PicosBrazil 5,8963,664
PiraiBrazil 7,3184,548
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1584,448
PompeuBrazil 7,1184,423
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1805,083
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4554,011
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1105,040
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9644,949
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4155,229
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7484,193
PosseBrazil 6,8214,239
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5783,466
RecifeBrazil 5,4683,398
RemansoBrazil 6,1423,817
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3945,216
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2924,531
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0094,977
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4664,639
SalvadorBrazil 6,1423,817
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5635,321
SantaremBrazil 6,7244,178
SantosBrazil 7,5924,718
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5514,692
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7534,196
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6133,488
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1905,089
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5595,319
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3524,569
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8013,605
Sao MateusBrazil 6,7124,171
São PauloBrazil 7,5784,709
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4844,651
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4255,235
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,0593,765
SerrinhaBrazil 6,0613,767
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,0844,402
SobralBrazil 5,5513,449
SoureBrazil 6,0553,763
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4404,002
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8325,488
SurubimBrazil 5,5093,424
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6974,162
TarauacaBrazil 8,5655,323
TauaBrazil 5,7293,560
TefeBrazil 7,7154,794
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,7574,199
TeresinaBrazil 5,8583,640
TiriosBrazil 6,5604,077
TorresBrazil 8,2605,133
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9343,688
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7414,810
TriunfoBrazil 5,6933,538
TucuruiBrazil 6,3573,950
TuriacuBrazil 5,8413,630
UaupesBrazil 7,7444,812
UbatubaBrazil 7,4664,639
UberabaBrazil 7,3754,583
VassourasBrazil 7,2834,526
VicosaBrazil 7,0904,406
VitoriaBrazil 6,8824,276
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,4734,022
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9913,723
BurgasBulgaria 2,9721,847
LomBulgaria 2,7391,702
PlevenBulgaria 2,8101,746
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7531,711
SadovoBulgaria 2,7661,719
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6131,624
SofiaBulgaria 2,6811,666
VarnaBulgaria 3,0391,889
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,7331,077
BurundiBurundi 4,6912,915
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,8456,739
SiemreapCambodia 10,6486,617
BatouriCameroon 3,0251,880
DoualaCameroon 2,8561,775
GarouaCameroon 2,5051,556
MamfeCameroon 2,6601,653
MarouaCameroon 2,4561,526
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7031,680
NkoundjaCameroon 2,7291,696
YaoundeCameroon 2,9481,832
YokoCameroon 2,8151,749
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7246,043
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7035,408
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1903,225
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5424,065
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5774,708
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8184,858
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3553,949
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6525,998
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5104,667
Banff, AbCanada 9,1965,714
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9844,340
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2703,275
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0995,654
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9984,970
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3365,801
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8664,267
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3245,173
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4695,262
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0473,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8696,133
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7242,935
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5025,905
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8504,878
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1145,664
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6914,780
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9233,680
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1923,848
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2213,866
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,2665,137
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9036,154
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9326,172
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3903,349
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4415,866
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6124,109
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0133,737
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7813,592
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7813,592
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7896,083
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9543,700
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2874,528
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8334,246
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8513,636
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6024,724
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2993,914
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7015,407
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1054,415
Comox, BcCanada 9,8086,095
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0745,017
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9144,296
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9085,535
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3135,787
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3803,343
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2735,141
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1275,672
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3575,814
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3583,329
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3703,958
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4534,010
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8534,880
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0054,353
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9495,561
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9215,544
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9305,549
Edson, AbCanada 9,0875,647
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8644,887
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5535,315
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7796,077
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8764,273
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2085,100
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4895,275
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6195,356
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0165,603
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0775,640
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7495,437
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4555,254
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1195,666
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7505,437
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0553,763
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0453,757
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1933,849
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1503,201
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7254,800
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8136,098
Golden, BcCanada 9,2675,759
Goose, NfCanada 5,6063,484
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2654,515
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1035,657
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9283,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6823,531
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4315,860
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8253,620
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8193,616
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6043,482
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4114,605
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5795,331
Hope, BcCanada 9,6525,998
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1375,057
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7054,166
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6575,380
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1933,849
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2534,507
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8565,503
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4995,902
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1564,447
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1594,449
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9624,948
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8554,260
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7115,413
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,1165,043
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1423,816
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6254,117
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3825,209
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3654,576
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0104,978
Langara, BcCanada 9,8286,107
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4454,627
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1325,675
London, OnCanada 7,2424,500
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5324,059
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0645,011
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5945,962
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9614,325
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7624,202
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0295,611
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1265,671
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9905,586
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7766,075
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9013,667
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1483,820
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5814,089
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6074,106
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6565,379
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9854,340
Morden, MbCanada 8,2365,118
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7253,558
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6803,529
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3023,916
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6965,404
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6835,395
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0174,360
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7574,199
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7574,199
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9605,568
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1224,426
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8694,268
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9924,345
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6244,738
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8406,115
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4783,404
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8596,127
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2155,105
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5085,287
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3835,831
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7136,036
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4165,230
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1644,452
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4043,980
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4375,864
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0395,617
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8734,892
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5925,339
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5965,342
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1644,452
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3575,815
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4454,005
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5463,446
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0013,729
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8586,126
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7774,211
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9623,705
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6275,361
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0313,748
Scott, SkCanada 8,7395,431
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9963,726
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8203,616
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4494,008
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6985,405
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8524,880
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7854,837
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8875,522
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5245,918
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4373,379
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8343,625
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7905,462
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7985,467
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5443,445
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2434,501
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6155,975
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3165,789
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2015,096
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4565,255
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9294,927
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6724,768
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1044,414
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9036,154
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0884,404
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1054,415
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9304,306
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5214,674
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6133,488
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3145,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8564,261
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7566,063
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8565,503
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7955,465
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8116,096
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8496,120
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0343,750
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1694,455
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1735,700
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3505,810
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1884,467
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4074,603
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1475,062
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4975,280
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0333,749
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4195,232
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4165,230
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,493928
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,575979
SalCape Verde 2,6421,642
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2762,036
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0961,924
AbecheChad 2,6781,664
FayaChad 2,2611,405
MoundouChad 2,7421,704
N’DjamenaChad 2,3601,467
AntofagastaChile 9,4475,871
AricaChile 9,1285,672
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9086,779
ChicoChile 10,9486,803
ChillanChile 10,3766,448
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4646,502
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6786,014
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9836,825
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2166,348
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2485,747
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1438,167
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3647,062
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,9066,156
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6896,642
ParronChile 10,1316,295
Puerto AysenChile 10,9456,801
Puerto MonttChile 10,7416,674
Punta ArenasChile 11,2737,005
QuinteroChile 10,1136,284
SantiagoChile 10,0866,267
SewellChile 10,0976,274
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5506,556
ValdiviaChile 10,6556,621
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5636,564
VallenarChile 9,7696,071
ValparaisoChile 10,0866,268
AltaiChina 7,6344,744
BeijingChina 10,0196,226
ChangchunChina 10,3026,401
ChangduChina 9,0805,642
ChangshaChina 10,5386,548
ChengduChina 9,6736,011
ChongqingChina 9,9526,184
DuianChina 8,8925,525
ErlianChina 9,4895,896
GanzhouChina 10,8666,753
GuangzhouChina 10,9146,782
HaikouChina 10,8386,735
HailarChina 9,5825,954
HamiChina 8,2265,112
HetanChina 7,3634,575
JiuquanChina 8,7465,435
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,9724,333
KashiChina 6,9594,325
KunmingChina 9,8846,142
LanzhouChina 9,3585,815
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6355,366
NanchangChina 10,7586,685
NanjingChina 10,7446,677
NanningChina 10,5026,526
PingbianChina 10,3786,449
QingdaoChina 10,5666,566
QiqiharChina 9,9536,185
RuoqiangChina 7,9714,953
ShanghaiChina 10,9936,831
ShantouChina 11,1666,939
ShenyangChina 10,3566,435
TaiyuanChina 9,9156,161
TaoyuanChina 11,4157,094
TengchongChina 9,5115,910
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7424,811
Xi’AnChina 9,8526,122
XichangChina 9,6866,019
YanjiChina 10,6176,598
YichangChina 10,2606,376
YinchuanChina 9,3975,839
YiningChina 7,2574,510
ZhengzhouChina 10,1816,327
ZhijiangChina 10,3326,421
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7335,427
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6665,385
AraucaColombia 7,7324,805
BarranquillaColombia 7,9404,934
Benito SalasColombia 8,3925,215
BogotáColombia 8,1895,089
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8634,886
El CaranoColombia 8,3795,207
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8804,896
MatecanaColombia 8,3385,181
PeralesColombia 8,3015,158
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4614,636
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0344,992
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5365,305
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8744,893
VanguardiaColombia 8,1645,073
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2605,133
YariguiesColombia 8,0364,994
MoroniComoros 6,4203,989
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,9065,534
LimonCosta Rica 8,7935,464
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,9705,574
San JoseCosta Rica 8,8995,530
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3291,447
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3251,445
SibenikCroatia 2,2741,413
SplitCroatia 2,2871,421
ZagrebCroatia 2,4481,521
CamagueyCuba 7,7604,822
CasablancaCuba 8,1015,034
HavanaCuba 8,1145,042
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3064,540
FamagustaCyprus 3,3162,060
LarnacaCyprus 3,2852,041
LimassolCyprus 3,2302,007
NicosiaCyprus 3,2572,024
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7691,721
ChebCzech Republic 2,6871,670
MosnovCzech Republic 2,8811,791
PragueCzech Republic 2,7571,713
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8622,400
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8462,390
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9592,460
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3123,301
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6652,899
CopenhagenDenmark 3,2542,022
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,2912,045
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,1401,951
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,2011,989
MarstalDenmark 3,1211,939
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1601,964
OdenseDenmark 3,1751,973
RandersDenmark 3,2792,037
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,2752,035
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2182,000
TønderDenmark 3,0951,923
TylstrupDenmark 3,3542,084
TystofteDenmark 3,1811,977
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3822,102
VestervigDenmark 3,2822,039
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8543,016
Melville HallDominica 6,3993,976
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1534,445
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,0394,374
AzuaDominican Republic 7,2004,474
BaniDominican Republic 7,1644,452
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,2424,500
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0764,397
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0634,389
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1734,457
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1064,416
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2404,499
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2754,521
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2604,512
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0164,360
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,1014,412
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,0384,374
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9914,344
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2754,521
ImbertDominican Republic 7,1294,430
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1584,448
JimaniDominican Republic 7,3094,542
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,0294,368
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1414,437
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0924,407
LuperonDominican Republic 7,1564,447
MichesDominican Republic 7,0094,356
MocaDominican Republic 7,1354,434
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1944,471
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2234,489
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0904,406
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0684,392
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2594,511
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,3114,543
PimentelDominican Republic 7,1034,414
PoloDominican Republic 7,2644,514
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,1224,426
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2714,519
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0814,400
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1174,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0584,386
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,0394,374
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,1244,427
SamanaDominican Republic 7,0264,366
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1204,425
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1754,459
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1694,455
San JuanDominican Republic 7,2264,490
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9954,347
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0534,383
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1494,443
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2114,481
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1134,420
TamayoDominican Republic 7,2434,501
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1314,431
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0844,402
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2084,479
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1124,420
YasicaDominican Republic 7,1314,431
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1458,168
CanarEcuador 9,0395,617
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1115,661
IzobambaEcuador 8,8855,521
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9455,558
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1455,683
MilagroEcuador 9,0815,643
OtavaloEcuador 8,8265,485
PichilingueEcuador 9,0135,601
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1085,660
PuyoEcuador 8,8875,522
QuitoEcuador 8,8685,511
RumipambaEcuador 8,9245,545
San GabrielEcuador 8,7635,445
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9291,820
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1761,974
AswanEgypt 3,3192,063
AsyutEgypt 3,0711,908
BahariyaEgypt 2,8461,769
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0511,896
CairoEgypt 3,0731,910
DabaaEgypt 2,7861,731
DakhlaEgypt 2,9021,803
El ArishEgypt 3,2992,050
El TorEgypt 3,3092,056
FarafraEgypt 2,7751,724
HelwanEgypt 3,0691,907
HurguadaEgypt 3,3332,071
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1501,958
KhargaEgypt 3,0571,900
KosseirEgypt 3,4062,117
LuxorEgypt 3,2652,029
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6701,659
MinyaEgypt 3,0281,881
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1471,955
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4012,114
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3852,104
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2031,990
SalloumEgypt 2,4771,539
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5071,558
SohagEgypt 3,1471,955
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3432,077
TahrirEgypt 3,0021,866
TantaEgypt 3,0301,883
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2735,762
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1985,716
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,2405,742
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,2055,720
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,8461,769
AsmaraEritrea 4,2572,645
AssabEritrea 4,7332,941
MassawaEritrea 4,2922,667
TallinEstonia 3,9812,474
TartuEstonia 3,9562,458
VilsandiEstonia 3,7942,357
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5882,851
GonderEthiopia 4,2572,645
NegeleEthiopia 4,8863,036
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4806,513
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,8272,378
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,8452,389
Laucala BayFiji 18,92411,759
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,86311,721
NandiFiji 18,86311,721
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,19911,930
HelsinkiFinland 4,0482,515
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,0732,531
JoensuuFinland 4,4332,754
JokioinenFinland 4,0682,528
JyvskylFinland 4,2782,658
KajaaniFinland 4,5032,798
KuopioFinland 4,3862,725
KuusamoFinland 4,6922,916
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2502,641
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,8922,419
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,1292,566
OuluFinland 4,4932,792
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,7452,949
TampereFinland 4,1342,569
TurkuFinland 4,0012,487
VaasaFinland 4,2212,623
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7601,094
BiarritzFrance 1,7371,079
BordeauxFrance 1,8851,171
BrestFrance 2,3151,439
CaenFrance 2,3681,472
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1161,315
DijonFrance 2,2041,369
GourdonFrance 1,8811,169
GrenobleFrance 1,9921,238
Le MansFrance 2,2301,386
LilleFrance 2,5381,577
LyonFrance 2,0351,264
MarseilleFrance 1,7961,116
MontpellierFrance 1,7851,109
NancyFrance 2,3781,478
NantesFrance 2,1461,334
NiceFrance 1,8741,164
ParisFrance 2,3381,453
PerpignanFrance 1,6751,041
StrasbourgFrance 2,3941,488
ToulonFrance 1,7791,105
ToulouseFrance 1,7561,091
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0703,772
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2963,913
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0713,772
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0723,773
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1923,848
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2739,491
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,83410,461
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,83310,460
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8739,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4729,614
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,09410,001
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,90410,504
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8926,769
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0446,863
BitamGabon 3,1251,942
CocobeachGabon 3,1661,967
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,5962,235
LambarnGabon 3,3692,094
LastourvilleGabon 3,4772,161
LibrevilleGabon 3,2171,999
MakokouGabon 3,3412,076
MayumbaGabon 3,6692,280
MitzicGabon 3,2622,027
MkamboGabon 3,3442,078
MoandaGabon 3,5712,219
MouilaGabon 3,5182,186
Port-GentilGabon 3,3182,062
TchibanGabon 3,6222,251
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9976,212
BanjulGambia 2,3371,452
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0522,518
TbilisiGeorgia 4,3412,698
BerlinGermany 2,9531,835
BrockenGermany 2,8081,745
CologneGermany 2,6361,638
DresdenGermany 2,8381,763
ErfurtGermany 2,7341,699
EssenGermany 2,6831,667
FichtelbergGermany 2,7421,704
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,5831,605
GeisenheimGermany 2,5531,586
GorlitzGermany 2,8831,792
HamburgGermany 2,9821,853
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9821,853
HannoverGermany 2,8531,773
HelgolandGermany 2,9971,863
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4171,502
KarlsruheGermany 2,4601,529
KasselGermany 2,7261,694
KonstanzGermany 2,3461,458
LeipzigGermany 2,8191,752
LindenbergGermany 2,9541,836
MagdeburgGermany 2,8671,781
MunichGermany 2,4991,553
MünsterGermany 2,7561,712
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0341,885
NurembergGermany 2,5891,609
NurnbergGermany 2,5881,608
PotsdamGermany 2,9371,825
RostockGermany 3,0901,920
SchleswigGermany 3,0661,905
StuttgartGermany 2,4571,527
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5001,554
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3791,478
AccraGhana 2,4781,540
KumasiGhana 2,3581,466
TamaleGhana 2,0551,277
GibraltarGibraltar 1,040646
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7801,727
AthensGreece 2,4861,545
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,4791,541
ChiosGreece 2,7021,679
CorfuGreece 2,2621,406
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4371,515
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5321,574
IoanninaGreece 2,3341,450
KalamataGreece 2,3121,436
KerkiraGreece 2,2621,406
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3691,472
LamiaGreece 2,4211,504
LarissaGreece 2,4531,525
LemnosGreece 2,6721,660
LimnosGreece 2,6861,669
MethoniGreece 2,2761,415
MilosGreece 2,5061,557
MitiliniGreece 2,7641,717
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7611,716
NaxosGreece 2,5971,614
PatrasGreece 2,3361,452
RhodesGreece 2,8131,748
SamosGreece 2,7461,706
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5881,608
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4421,517
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5381,577
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3611,467
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2461,396
AasiaatGreenland 5,6623,519
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9263,061
AputiteqGreenland 4,9233,059
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5243,432
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2223,245
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6143,488
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6233,494
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9323,065
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6253,495
JulianehbGreenland 4,9873,099
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5033,419
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9253,060
NanortalikGreenland 4,9173,056
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9793,094
NordGreenland 6,0153,738
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4123,363
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4494,007
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8132,991
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5003,418
UpernavikGreenland 5,9633,705
UummannaqGreenland 5,7333,563
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3883,970
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3893,970
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,2865,770
BokeGuinea 2,4251,507
ConakryGuinea 2,4751,538
FaranahGuinea 2,2721,412
KankanGuinea 2,1671,346
KindiaGuinea 2,3861,482
KissidougouGuinea 2,3001,429
LabeGuinea 2,2331,388
MacentaGuinea 2,3631,469
MamouGuinea 2,3111,436
NzerekoreGuinea 2,3951,488
SiguiriGuinea 2,0551,277
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,3961,489
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5174,050
TimehriGuyana 6,5434,066
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3544,570
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,0728,744
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,0418,725
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0208,712
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,0358,721
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7708,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0238,714
CatacamasHonduras 8,8315,488
CholutecaHonduras 9,0275,610
La CeibaHonduras 8,8805,518
La MesaHonduras 8,9975,591
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,6105,351
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1115,662
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9975,591
TelaHonduras 8,9405,556
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0296,854
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0306,854
BudapestHungary 2,7421,704
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7461,707
DebrecenHungary 2,8821,791
KeszthelyHungary 2,5901,609
MiskolcHungary 2,8801,790
PecsHungary 2,5821,605
SzegedHungary 2,7061,681
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6031,618
AkureyriIceland 4,3832,724
DalatangiIceland 4,2612,648
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1882,602
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1932,605
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4222,748
ReykhólarIceland 4,4502,765
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3172,683
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4282,752
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2062,614
AgraIndia 7,5654,701
AhmedabadIndia 7,2224,488
AkolaIndia 7,7414,811
AllahabadIndia 7,9784,958
AmritsarIndia 7,1094,418
BangaloreIndia 8,1505,065
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7254,800
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5985,343
BikanerIndia 7,0954,409
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4025,221
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9015,531
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9015,531
DaltonganjIndia 8,2565,130
DarbhangaIndia 8,3295,176
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0745,639
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0825,644
DumkaIndia 8,5405,307
DwarkaIndia 6,9094,294
GoaIndia 7,6644,762
GuwahatiIndia 8,8465,497
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0254,987
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5374,684
JagdalpurIndia 8,2925,153
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,7225,420
KotaIndia 7,4424,625
KozhikodeIndia 8,0575,007
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2624,513
LudhianaIndia 7,2324,494
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8874,901
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6214,736
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,4144,607
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3435,184
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9164,919
New DelhiIndia 7,4324,619
PambanIndia 8,4905,276
PuneIndia 7,5304,679
SagarIndia 7,7684,827
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0244,365
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3085,162
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3085,162
VeravalIndia 7,0924,407
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4775,268
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9308,656
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7187,903
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9997,456
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8408,600
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3058,268
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2998,885
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6906,643
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3549,541
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0926,893
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9187,406
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9839,310
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1808,190
AbadanIran 4,6772,906
ArakIran 4,7662,962
BabolsarIran 4,9993,106
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5233,432
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7112,927
Bandar LengehIran 5,3943,352
BirjandIran 5,6503,511
BushehrIran 4,9493,075
ChahbaharIran 5,9903,722
DezfulIran 4,6622,897
EsfahanIran 4,9653,085
IranshahrIran 5,9373,689
KermanIran 5,5013,419
KermanshahIran 4,5222,810
Khoram AbadIran 4,6362,881
MashhadIran 5,6253,495
OroomiehIran 4,3232,686
RamsarIran 4,8212,996
RashtIran 4,7262,937
SemnanIran 5,0793,156
ShahroudIran 5,2063,235
ShirazIran 5,1063,173
TabrizIran 4,4322,754
TeheranIran 4,8893,038
YazdIran 5,2153,241
ZahedanIran 5,8893,660
ZanjanIran 4,6282,876
BaghdadIraq 4,2632,649
BasraIraq 4,6292,877
BelmulletIreland 3,0361,887
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8731,785
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9611,840
ClonesIreland 2,9811,853
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0011,865
CorkIreland 2,7591,714
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,7531,711
DublinIreland 2,8841,792
KilkennyIreland 2,8111,747
Malin HeadIreland 3,1101,932
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7621,716
ShannonIreland 2,8521,772
ValentiaIreland 2,8031,742
EilatIsrael 3,4182,124
HaifaIsrael 3,4052,116
JerusalemIsrael 3,4272,129
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3962,111
AlbengaItaly 1,9441,208
AlgheroItaly 1,6151,004
AmendolaItaly 2,0951,302
AnconaItaly 2,1361,327
ArezzoItaly 2,0401,268
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1341,326
BergamoItaly 2,1611,343
BolognaItaly 2,1141,313
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,2981,428
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9701,224
BrindisiItaly 2,1821,356
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,524947
CameriItaly 2,1121,312
CampobassoItaly 2,0321,263
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6191,006
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,536954
Cape FrascaItaly 1,540957
Cape MeleItaly 1,9371,203
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9581,217
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7771,104
CerviaItaly 2,1301,324
CiampinoItaly 1,9331,201
Cimone MountainItaly 2,0571,278
Cisa PassItaly 2,0521,275
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9131,189
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,3381,453
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7371,080
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0171,253
DecimomannuItaly 1,529950
DobbiacoItaly 2,3591,466
FalconaraItaly 2,1281,322
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,0421,269
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0791,292
FonniItaly 1,6121,002
FrontoneItaly 2,0881,297
FrosinoneItaly 1,9591,217
GelaItaly 1,6911,051
GenoaItaly 2,0061,246
GhediItaly 2,1581,341
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1201,317
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9581,217
GrossetoItaly 1,9381,204
GrottaglieItaly 2,1351,327
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7201,069
GuidoniaItaly 1,9571,216
IstranaItaly 2,2561,402
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,476917
LatinaItaly 1,9291,199
LatronicoItaly 2,0121,250
LecceItaly 2,1681,348
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9061,185
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0941,301
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8571,154
MilanItaly 2,1241,320
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1241,320
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9111,187
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9581,217
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6971,054
PadovaItaly 2,2211,380
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2581,403
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6941,052
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6831,046
PantelleriaItaly 1,511939
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0991,304
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,582983
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0401,268
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0741,289
PiacenzaItaly 2,0871,297
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,9951,240
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1501,336
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8801,168
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0371,266
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9131,189
PrizziItaly 1,6751,041
RadicofaniItaly 1,9851,234
Resia PassItaly 2,2981,428
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1271,322
RivoltoItaly 2,3231,444
Rolle PassItaly 2,3001,430
RomeItaly 1,9411,206
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9141,189
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3291,447
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9071,185
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1221,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1571,341
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,0171,253
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6361,016
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9891,236
SigonellaItaly 1,7631,095
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1211,318
TarvisioItaly 2,3951,488
TermoliItaly 2,0861,296
TorinoItaly 2,0321,263
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0471,272
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6231,009
TrevicoItaly 2,0291,261
TrevisoItaly 2,2561,402
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3281,447
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0331,263
UdineItaly 2,3401,454
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7261,072
VeniceItaly 2,2501,398
VeronaItaly 2,1771,353
VicenzaItaly 2,2201,380
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9361,203
ViterboItaly 1,9591,218
VolterraItaly 1,9891,236